?
Azure Ray
1:1
May 22 · 15:45 MSK
Tundra Esports
insightsModel predictionprediction vs result
Azure Ray 46%Tundra Esports 54%
probability at match startDetails →
Game 1Tundra Esports win8 : 2635:02
Azure Ray
EnchantressTinySvenRazorBroodmother
bansChenDisruptorSlardarIoKunkkaKeeper of the LightBristleback
Tundra Esports
Shadow DemonDragon KnightTechiesMorphlingNature's Prophet
bansDoomTimbersawCentaur WarrunnerLifestealerGyrocopterEnigmaDark Seer
Gold advantageTundra EsportsAzure Raypeak 16.9k
Azure Ray
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
Svenlou220/2/320.0k411/5593787Blink DaggerMask of MadnessHarpoonBlack King BarPower TreadsDaedalusLight Collector
RazorOri193/4/217.2k272/17506572BottleSange and YashaMagic WandPower TreadsLinken's SphereBlack King BarOgre Seal Totem
BroodmotherFaith_bian171/7/014.8k252/4416465PhylacterySoul RingBlack King BarOrchid MalevolenceMagic WandPower TreadsPaladin Sword
Enchantress天命132/6/410.8k136/3316301Power TreadsВардыForce StaffMagic WandEternal ShroudBelt of StrengthCraggy Coat
Tinyfy142/7/48.0k61/5257322Blink DaggerForce StaffWind LaceВардыBoots of SpeedMagic WandDandelion Amulet
Tundra Esports
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
MorphlingPure~247/0/924.4k411/19738916Manta StyleButterflyBlack King BarKhandaPower TreadsAegis of the ImmortalElven Tunic
Nature's ProphetTopson249/3/1022.9k383/6677898Revenant's BroochPower TreadsGleipnirWraith BandWitch BladeBlack King BarEnchanted Quiver
Dragon KnightRAMZES666201/0/917.9k299/25515624Power TreadsManta StyleBlack King BarBlink DaggerAghanim's ScepterGem of True SightVindicator's Axe
Shadow Demon9Class164/3/89.8k68/1319420Force StaffBlink DaggerWind LaceArcane BootsPoint BoosterPhilosopher's Stone
TechiesWhitemon175/2/139.0k97/0322470Magic WandGuardian GreavesForce StaffCircletSentry WardHealing SalvePsychic Headband
Game 2Azure Ray win35 : 2639:02
Azure Ray
VenomancerClockwerkStorm SpiritTroll WarlordViper
bansChenSlardarShadow DemonDisruptorIoPuckRazor
Tundra Esports
Monkey KingNature's ProphetTechiesTidehunterSlark
bansTimbersawCentaur WarrunnerBatriderDoomBristlebackPrimal BeastEnigma
Gold advantageAzure RayTundra Esportspeak 15.4k
Azure Ray
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
Troll Warlordlou267/3/1031.4k474/10831991Manta StyleBattle FuryPhase BootsBlack King BarSatanicButterflyAncient Guardian
Storm SpiritOri2511/4/1422.8k268/11615930Gem of True SightParasmaHurricane PikePower TreadsKaya and SangeBlack King BarEnchanted Quiver
ViperFaith_bian222/8/1819.9k203/7495684Power TreadsHurricane PikeAghanim's ScepterAegis of the ImmortalMagic WandManta StyleOgre Seal Totem
Venomancer天命187/4/1714.5k67/3405482Guardian GreavesGlimmer CapeMagic WandВардыForce StaffGhost ScepterPsychic Headband
Clockwerkfy196/7/1814.2k94/12419538Force StaffDust of AppearanceUrn of ShadowsEul's Scepter of DivinityTranquil BootsAghanim's ScepterDandelion Amulet
Tundra Esports
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
Nature's ProphetTopson2314/7/921.0k382/9662793Shadow BladePower TreadsOrchid MalevolenceWitch BladeDaedalusBlack King BarMind Breaker
SlarkPure~214/6/1019.7k321/16553607Mage SlayerBlack King BarDiffusal BladeWraith BandPower TreadsAghanim's ScepterSpecialist's Array
TidehunterRAMZES666190/6/715.9k271/4441532Phase BootsBracerSoul RingBlink DaggerEternal ShroudShiva's GuardDefiant Shell
Monkey King9Class203/10/1612.9k140/0375599Eul's Scepter of DivinityGleipnirBoots of SpeedElven Tunic
TechiesWhitemon195/6/1010.2k123/4342512Smoke of DeceitArcane BootsForce StaffGlimmer CapeEul's Scepter of DivinityВардыPsychic Headband
Head-to-head · Tundra Esports leads 1–0