?
Игры Будущего 2026 · BO3
result vs prediction
Yellow Submarineloss 1:2
series probability
44%56%
probability at match start · final 1:2
Team Resiliencewin 2:1
The prediction was locked in using data as of the match start: hero winrates, form and head-to-head were computed only from games before it began. This is how the model's honest accuracy is verified.
Teams' go-to heroes · 6 months
Who plays what and how often they win. "Signature" — from 6 games with a 60%+ winrate: such a pick statistically raises the win chance.

Yellow Submarine

Ringmaster
Ringmaster
Xakoda · 29 games
55%
Lich
Lichsignature
Xakoda · 22 games
68%
Tiny
Tinysignature
Shigetsu · 15 games
60%
Batrider
Batrideroften banned
not me · 14 games
57%
Pangolier
Pangoliersignature
Batyuk · 13 games
62%
Clockwerk
Clockwerksignature
not me · 12 games
75%
Storm Spirit
Storm Spiritoften banned
Rain · 12 games
58%
Brewmaster
Brewmasteroften banned
Infernal · 10 games
50%

Team Resilience

Pangolier
Pangoliersignature
Echo · 10 games
60%
Winter Wyvern
Winter Wyvernsignature
zzq · 8 games
88%
Kez
Kezsignature
poyoyo · 7 games
71%
Sand King
Sand Kingsignature
Echo · 6 games
67%
Clockwerk
Clockwerkoften banned
pLAnet · 5 games
80%
Earth Spirit
Earth Spirit
pLAnet · 5 games
80%
Rubick
Rubick
pLAnet · 5 games
60%
Muerta
Muertaoften banned
poyoyo · 4 games
75%
Patch meta · 3 months
The most picked heroes of the pro scene and their winrate. Picking a meta hero adds points to the team in the model.
Hoodwink
Hoodwink
520 picks · 369 bans
52%
Rubick
Rubick
375 picks · 223 bans
47%
Clockwerk
Clockwerk
371 picks · 652 bans
55%
Tiny
Tiny
341 picks · 348 bans
48%
Bane
Bane
322 picks · 340 bans
60%
Windranger
Windranger
321 picks · 237 bans
48%
Ember Spirit
Ember Spirit
309 picks · 442 bans
55%
Storm Spirit
Storm Spirit
294 picks · 332 bans
45%
Prediction components
Form (series winrate)63% vs 60%
Hero pool strength53% Team Resilience
Head-to-head0 – 0
Model total56% Team Resilience
Prediction by game vs result
Probabilities were locked in using statistics as of the match start: the draft was assessed by hero comfort, counter-picks and late-game potential. We compare against the actual result.
Game 1prediction missed22:11
Yellow Submarine 48%Team Resilience 52%
The model gave 52% on Team Resilience — the game was taken by Yellow Submarine in 40:56.
Expected value against opponent's pick · 12 mo
Clinkz
Clinkzbottega
49% · 46 games38% · 85 games
Drow Rangerpoyoyo
Drow Ranger
Earth Spirit
Earth SpiritRain
57% · 51 game44% · 98 games
Bristlebackniu
Bristleback
Largo
Largokae
57% · 150 games45% · 161 game
PangolierEcho
Pangolier
Lion
LionWein
54% · 95 games50% · 119 games
Keeper of the LightpLAnet
Keeper of the Light
Clockwerk
ClockwerkXakoda
55% · 218 games50% · 97 games
Undyingzzq
Undying
Game 2prediction correct29:37
Yellow Submarine 46%Team Resilience 54%
The model gave 54% on Team Resilience — the game was taken by Team Resilience in 52:05.
Expected value against opponent's pick · 12 mo
Lina
LinaRain
48% · 21 game54% · 327 games
PuckEcho
Puck
Shadow Fiend
Shadow Fiendbottega
57% · 237 games46% · 172 games
Kezpoyoyo
Kez
Tidehunter
Tidehunterkae
47% · 175 games48% · 165 games
Timbersawniu
Timbersaw
Ringmaster
RingmasterXakoda
47% · 210 games46% · 62 games
Nyx AssassinpLAnet
Nyx Assassin
Lion
LionWein
53% · 150 games52% · 67 games
Winter Wyvernzzq
Winter Wyvern
Game 3prediction correct16:50
Yellow Submarine 47%Team Resilience 53%
The model gave 53% on Team Resilience — the game was taken by Team Resilience in 41:53.
Expected value against opponent's pick · 12 mo
Phantom Lancer
Phantom Lancerbottega
56% · 19 games56% · 131 game
Kezpoyoyo
Kez
Storm Spirit
Storm SpiritRain
48% · 208 games48% · 151 game
Doomniu
Doom
Brewmaster
Brewmasterkae
44% · 48 games49% · 70 games
Earth SpiritEcho
Earth Spirit
Batrider
BatriderWein
50% · 146 games48% · 94 games
TechiespLAnet
Techies
Lich
LichXakoda
49% · 97 games56% · 72 games
Venomancerzzq
Venomancer
Model check result
Model favoriteTeam Resilience · 56%
Series resultTeam Resilience 1:2
Series predictioncorrect
Accuracy by game2 of 3