?
insightsModel predictionprediction vs result
Evil Geniuses 81%Thunder Awaken 19%
model prediction came true — breakdown insideDetails →
Game 1Evil Geniuses win23 : 2949:29
Evil Geniuses
BeastmasterKeeper of the LightCrystal MaidenShadow FiendUrsa
bansMedusaAlchemistDisruptorEnchantressRubickTroll WarlordSlark
Thunder Awaken
DoomEmber SpiritTechiesOracleTerrorblade
bansBounty HunterMonkey KingStorm SpiritBloodseekerChaos KnightTemplar AssassinWraith King
Gold advantageThunder AwakenEvil Geniusespeak 14.6k
Evil Geniuses
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
UrsaPakazs288/7/739.0k539/4840868Swift BlinkAbyssal BladeBlack King BarBattle FurySange and YashaMonkey King BarNinja Gear
Shadow FiendChris Luck269/5/1131.8k476/23723747Black King BarPower TreadsHurricane PikeSilver EdgeMagic WandLinken's SphereMind Breaker
BeastmasterWisper243/1/1825.0k257/14490692Arcane BootsBlink DaggerCrimson GuardRefresher OrbPipe of InsightVladmir's OfferingNinja Gear
Keeper of the LightMatthew242/4/2023.2k217/7490641Scythe of VysePaviseForce StaffAghanim's ScepterBoots of SpeedMekansmTrickster Cloak
Crystal MaidenPanda211/12/1715.4k47/1343506Force StaffLinken's SphereВардыBoots of BearingMagic WandGem of True SightSpell Prism
Thunder Awaken
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
TerrorbladeSmiling Knight257/2/536.3k761/20796734Hurricane PikeManta StyleBlack King BarButterflyEye of SkadiDaedalusTitan Sliver
DoomILICH-215/6/1924.9k310/9594503Blink DaggerPipe of InsightCrimson GuardBoots of TravelOctarine CoreBlack King BarSpell Prism
OracleMjz175/4/148.6k34/3260353Boots of SpeedPaviseGlimmer CapeGhost ScepterForce StaffВардыOgre Seal Totem
Game 2Evil Geniuses win26 : 824:37
Evil Geniuses
BeastmasterTerrorbladeClockwerkSilencerSnapfire
bansDoomMonkey KingEmber SpiritPangolierSlarkKunkkaTiny
Thunder Awaken
AlchemistSkywrath MageCrystal MaidenNaga SirenChaos Knight
bansBounty HunterPugnaKeeper of the LightRubickOracleLeshracUnderlord
Gold advantageEvil GeniusesThunder Awakenpeak 11.6k
Evil Geniuses
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
TerrorbladePakazs167/2/317.3k257/15719630Aegis of the ImmortalManta StyleDragon LanceButterflyPower TreadsMagic WandRing of Aquila
SnapfireChris Luck169/1/714.6k150/27581606Healing SalveBlack King BarBoots of TravelMagic WandBracerAghanim's ScepterPupil's Gift
BeastmasterWisper151/0/1412.7k143/8506536Guardian GreavesPipe of InsightCrimson GuardIron BranchMagic WandDragon Scale
SilencerPanda135/1/167.9k17/0361417PaviseMagic WandВардыSolar CrestEnchanted MangoArcane BootsTrusty Shovel
ClockwerkMatthew134/4/167.8k21/12337388Magic WandForce StaffSentry WardBoots of BearingGossamer Cape
Thunder Awaken
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
Naga SirenSmiling Knight161/1/314.6k312/8599617Power TreadsManta StyleMagic WandWind LaceMage SlayerHeart of TarrasqueVambrace
Chaos KnightILICH-131/5/39.7k165/19407433Power TreadsArmlet of MordiggianBlink DaggerEcho SabreBracerMagic StickDragon Scale
Crystal MaidenMjz113/7/24.0k35/0222301Smoke of DeceitForce StaffВардыEnchanted MangoMagic WandTranquil BootsBullwhip
Head-to-head · Evil Geniuses leads 3–1