?
Motivate.Trust Gaming
1:1
February 14 · 12:00 MSK
Yangon Galacticos
insightsModel predictionprediction vs result
Motivate.Trust Gaming 50%Yangon Galacticos 50%
probability at match startDetails →
Game 1Motivate.Trust Gaming win37 : 1027:35
Motivate.Trust Gaming
WeaverPangolierStorm SpiritBaneTiny
bansIoMarsBloodseekerTemplar AssassinDisruptorNight StalkerSpirit Breaker
Yangon Galacticos
Shadow DemonKunkkaGrimstrokeAnti-MageSand King
bansQueen of PainOutworld DestroyerLifestealerPuckWraith KingPhantom AssassinTroll Warlord
Gold advantageMotivate.Trust GamingYangon Galacticospeak 20.0k
Motivate.Trust Gaming
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
Tiny23savage2313/1/722.3k306/8816921Power TreadsBlink DaggerSilver EdgeHyperstoneEcho SabreBlack King BarVambrace
Storm SpiritFearless2010/2/1514.8k195/2564697KayaPower TreadsSoul RingOrchid MalevolenceBlack King BarMagic WandFairy's Trinket
WeaverQ183/2/1810.0k63/5378544Rod of AtosSpirit VesselMagic WandFluffy HatPhilosopher's Stone
Baneboombell161/4/215.8k23/4284454Gem of True SightAether LensMagic WandSentry WardTranquil BootsTrusty Shovel
Yangon Galacticos
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
Anti-MageKsh174/5/111.1k196/10459540Power TreadsMagic WandBattle FuryManta StyleOrb of VenomRing of Aquila
KunkkaYoung PH171/5/710.9k231/9475499Phase BootsMagic WandBottleQuelling BladeBlack King BarOrchid MalevolenceQuicksilver Amulet
Game 2Yangon Galacticos win31 : 3545:09
Motivate.Trust Gaming
WeaverTidehunterStorm SpiritTerrorbladeShadow Demon
bansIoMarsEmber SpiritPuckVoid SpiritGrimstrokeRubick
Yangon Galacticos
BaneMonkey KingNight StalkerLeshracSnapfire
bansOutworld DestroyerQueen of PainRazorWraith KingMedusaLionOgre Magi
Gold advantageYangon GalacticosMotivate.Trust Gamingpeak 9.3k
Motivate.Trust Gaming
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
Terrorblade23savage246/7/1528.1k550/10717611SatanicManta StyleDaedalusEye of SkadiDragon LanceBlack King BarTrickster Cloak
Storm SpiritFearless248/6/1518.4k295/4493626Kaya and SangePower TreadsSoul RingAghanim's ScepterBlack King BarMagic WandStormcrafter
WeaverQ224/10/1611.5k91/1307481Rod of AtosSpirit VesselMagic StickAghanim's ScepterPsychic Headband
Shadow Demonboombell172/8/1310.0k61/2309324Ghost ScepterMagic WandAether LensWind LaceВардыTranquil BootsPhilosopher's Stone
Yangon Galacticos
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
LeshracYoung PH2711/9/1129.1k450/9755729Boots of TravelShiva's GuardHood of DefianceOverwhelming BlinkBloodstoneEul's Scepter of DivinitySpell Prism
Monkey KingKsh268/3/1324.7k415/5637714Power TreadsSilver EdgeEye of SkadiBlack King BarMaelstromEcho SabrePenta-Edged Sword
Head-to-head · Motivate.Trust Gaming leads 2–0