insightsModel predictionprediction vs result
Team Aster 70%Xtreme Gaming 30%
model prediction missed — breakdown insideDetails →
Game 1Team Aster win28 : 1041:20
Team Aster
bans






Xtreme Gaming
bans






Gold advantageXtreme GamingTeam Asterpeak 35.1k
Game 2Xtreme Gaming win17 : 2339:09
Team Aster
bans






Xtreme Gaming
bans






Gold advantageXtreme GamingTeam Asterpeak 27.8k
Game 3Xtreme Gaming win20 : 2033:17
Team Aster
bans






Xtreme Gaming
bans






Gold advantageTeam AsterXtreme Gamingpeak 8.3k
Head-to-head · Team Aster leads 5–1