?
insightsModel predictionprediction vs result
Thunder Awaken 87%King Of Kings 13%
model prediction came true — breakdown insideDetails →
Game 1Thunder Awaken win35 : 330:42
Thunder Awaken
Monkey KingMarsAbaddonEmber SpiritFaceless Void
bansTreant ProtectorWeaverBeastmasterLegion CommanderWraith KingMorphlingLuna
Thunder Awaken
InvokerSnapfireLichAxeTerrorblade
bansBatriderKunkkaVoid SpiritTinyOracleGyrocopterRazor
Gold advantageKing Of KingsThunder Awakenpeak 20.0k
Thunder Awaken
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
Faceless VoidPakazs2410/0/1122.4k346/22736845Morbid MaskButterflyBlack King BarMjollnirPower TreadsOrb of CorrosionElven Tunic
Ember SpiritDarkMago2014/2/1217.5k198/3581591Aghanim's ScepterKaya and SangePhase BootsBottleMaelstromOrb of CorrosionVambrace
MarsOscar207/1/1113.5k139/17451615Blink DaggerPhase BootsBlack King BarSoul RingMagic WandBracerFae Grenade
Monkey KingMatthew181/0/208.9k46/0305490Orchid MalevolenceMagic WandEul's Scepter of DivinityOrb of CorrosionDust of AppearanceClarityQuicksilver Amulet
AbaddonPanda153/0/196.8k13/2293388Holy LocketTranquil BootsSentry WardDust of AppearanceSmoke of DeceitKeen Optic
?
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
TerrorbladeBenny160/3/014.8k338/4522428Power TreadsMagic WandEye of SkadiDragon LanceQuelling BladeManta StyleRing of Aquila
Invokermini-`162/8/010.9k168/13408432Blink DaggerMagic WandNull TalismanHand of MidasAghanim's ScepterBoots of SpeedFae Grenade
SnapfireJupiter110/8/35.3k27/5212220Boots of SpeedSolar CrestВардыMagic StickPhilosopher's Stone
LichNuages100/11/33.9k12/1168181Magic WandTranquil BootsDrum of EnduranceQuelling BladeObserver WardPsychic Headband
Game 2? win22 : 3643:47
Thunder Awaken
RubickCentaur WarrunnerBaneKunkkaFaceless Void
bansTreant ProtectorInvokerElder TitanUndyingMedusaWraith KingLuna
Thunder Awaken
WeaverMarsLeshracLichUrsa
bansTidehunterMonkey KingOgre MagiBatriderPhantom AssassinRazorTerrorblade
Gold advantageThunder AwakenKing Of Kingspeak 20.4k
Thunder Awaken
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
KunkkaDarkMago266/4/1124.0k482/4636839Scythe of VyseBlack King BarPhase BootsCrystalysHeaven's HalberdAssault CuirassSpider Legs
Faceless VoidPakazs257/6/523.5k447/12586816Heaven's HalberdSilver EdgeBlack King BarMjollnirPower TreadsMagic WandThe Leveller
Centaur WarrunnerOscar203/9/713.2k209/11361440Blink DaggerEul's Scepter of DivinityHood of DefianceMagic WandAghanim's ScepterBoots of SpeedQuickening Charm
RubickMatthew205/7/89.4k86/5284430Magic WandObserver WardEul's Scepter of DivinityAether LensTranquil BootsFlicker
BanePanda150/10/75.2k24/1193267Tranquil BootsMagic StickDust of AppearanceВардыAether LensSmoke of DeceitPupil's Gift
?
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
UrsaBenny2613/2/729.9k367/16670748Power TreadsDiffusal BladeAghanim's ScepterBlack King BarBlink DaggerAbyssal BladePaladin Sword
Leshracmini-`278/5/1827.8k397/8673749Blink DaggerEul's Scepter of DivinityPlatemailBlack King BarBoots of TravelBloodstoneTimeless Relic
WeaverJupiter246/5/919.7k161/6389630Power TreadsWind LaceSpirit VesselBlink DaggerMagic WandAeon DiskQuickening Charm
LichNuages202/9/2410.4k43/4313434Sentry WardTranquil BootsDrum of EnduranceGlimmer CapeMagic WandGem of True SightPsychic Headband
Game 3Thunder Awaken win24 : 423:34
Thunder Awaken
AbaddonBatriderOracleUnderlordTerrorblade
bansTreant ProtectorWeaverQueen of PainInvokerFaceless VoidWraith KingUrsa
Thunder Awaken
Spirit BreakerSnapfireOgre MagiOutworld DestroyerMorphling
bansMonkey KingMarsRubickTimbersawTidehunterTemplar AssassinLuna
Gold advantageThunder AwakenKing Of Kingspeak 17.4k
Thunder Awaken
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
TerrorbladePakazs183/0/719.6k325/13820693Quelling BladeManta StyleRing of BasiliusEye of SkadiPower TreadsPig Pole
BatriderDarkMago189/2/1014.1k194/3623648Aether LensBlack King BarBottleBoots of TravelMantle of IntelligenceMagic WandNether Shawl
UnderlordOscar163/1/1411.5k132/12491531Rod of AtosHeaven's HalberdHood of DefianceSoul RingMagic WandPhase BootsTumbler's Toy
OracleMatthew137/0/137.7k18/3343407Magic WandEul's Scepter of DivinityTranquil BootsEnchanted MangoAether LensTrusty Shovel
AbaddonPanda131/1/196.2k24/2307364Medallion of CourageHoly LocketВардыGem of True SightBoots of SpeedDust of AppearanceChipped Vest
?
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
MorphlingBenny171/2/111.7k213/13524578Power TreadsMagic WandMorbid MaskSage's MaskQuelling BladeManta StylePossessed Mask
Outworld Destroyermini-`142/5/19.4k154/11416459Aghanim's ScepterMeteor HammerHand of MidasBoots of SpeedNether Shawl
SnapfireJupiter120/5/45.0k28/2233362Boots of SpeedВардыSmoke of DeceitVeil of DiscordMagic StickPhilosopher's Stone
Ogre MagiNuages80/8/34.3k19/3203167Magic WandTranquil BootsHealing SalveВардыVeil of DiscordWind LaceBroom Handle
Head-to-head · Thunder Awaken leads 3–0