?
insightsModel predictionprediction vs result
Tundra Esports 18%ViKin.gg 82%
model prediction missed — breakdown insideDetails →
Game 1Tundra Esports win24 : 1350:28
Tundra Esports
Treant ProtectorPuckBatriderEnigmaLuna
bansEnchantressTimbersawPhoenixFaceless VoidOracleDark WillowRubick
ViKin.gg
AxeTemplar AssassinAbaddonJuggernautShadow Shaman
bansAncient ApparitionViperTroll WarlordTidehunterMedusaTerrorbladeSven
Gold advantageTundra EsportsViKin.ggpeak 12.6k
Tundra Esports
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
LunaSkiter2710/1/845.0k819/24927671SatanicMonkey King BarManta StyleDaedalusButterflyEye of SkadiSpider Legs
PuckNine287/4/1328.0k397/7594673Blink DaggerEthereal BladeOctarine CoreBoots of TravelAeon DiskWitch BladeStormcrafter
EnigmaSneyking255/3/1521.6k261/18453567Boots of SpeedBlink DaggerSolar CrestBlack King BarRefresher OrbAether LensQuickening Charm
Batrider33261/2/1519.4k270/8439587Blink DaggerGem of True SightBoots of TravelOctarine CoreAeon DiskForce StaffNinja Gear
Treant ProtectorFata251/3/1813.6k113/11346567Blink DaggerTranquil BootsLotus OrbForce StaffClaritySentry WardMinotaur Horn
ViKin.gg
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
Templar AssassinBOOM276/5/427.2k606/7703809NullifierBlink DaggerBlack King BarMonkey King BarDesolatorHurricane PikeSpell Prism
AxeKheZu234/3/322.6k419/3553509Manta StyleBlink DaggerBlack King BarShadow BladeHood of DefianceBoots of TravelIllusionist's Cape
JuggernautShad252/6/122.0k411/23524578Phase BootsWind LaceBlink DaggerMonkey King BarEye of SkadiSange and YashaTrickster Cloak
Shadow ShamanAramis220/7/713.1k181/4355438ClarityBlack King BarBoots of SpeedAether LensBlink DaggerTimeless Relic
AbaddonSeleri201/3/57.6k68/1248379Solar CrestTranquil BootsHoly LocketGhost ScepterClarityВардыQuickening Charm
Game 2ViKin.gg win20 : 2344:42
Tundra Esports
SnapfirePuckDeath ProphetLifestealerEnigma
bansEnchantressTimbersawShadow FiendTemplar AssassinMedusaMorphlingEmber Spirit
ViKin.gg
TidehunterHoodwinkJuggernautLionRazor
bansAncient ApparitionTreant ProtectorFaceless VoidUrsaTroll WarlordSlardarAxe
Gold advantageViKin.ggTundra Esportspeak 5.9k
Tundra Esports
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
LifestealerSkiter257/4/722.6k405/22553695Armlet of MordiggianSkull BasherSatanicPhase BootsAssault CuirassSange and YashaTitan Sliver
EnigmaSneyking223/3/1417.4k340/12460516Boots of SpeedBlink DaggerSolar CrestBlack King BarPoint BoosterOctarine CoreSpell Prism
PuckNine232/7/1017.1k276/3434530Blink DaggerPower TreadsLotus OrbAeon DiskAghanim's ScepterMagic WandPsychic Headband
Death Prophet33255/4/416.1k231/13433650Aeon DiskBoots of TravelBlack King BarMagic WandForce StaffStormcrafter
SnapfireFata203/5/89.5k107/6320414Blink DaggerDrum of EnduranceMagic WandForce StaffBoots of SpeedВардыIllusionist's Cape
ViKin.gg
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
JuggernautShad265/2/1131.3k508/17709693Aegis of the ImmortalEye of SkadiBlink DaggerBattle FuryAbyssal BladeManta StyleIllusionist's Cape
RazorBOOM267/4/1124.9k381/14594665Power TreadsBlack King BarAeon DiskAssault CuirassSange and YashaMagic WandThe Leveller
TidehunterKheZu245/2/922.3k311/5532611Phase BootsArcane BlinkRefresher OrbForce StaffSoul RingAghanim's ScepterSpell Prism
HoodwinkSeleri224/5/1512.5k99/2339518Solar CrestBoots of SpeedMagic StickAeon DiskFlicker
LionAramis232/7/1212.5k58/1301546Tranquil BootsMagic WandGlimmer CapeAeon DiskGem of True SightBlink DaggerSpider Legs
Game 3Tundra Esports win23 : 1452:40
Tundra Esports
Treant ProtectorSnapfireMedusaLeshracTidehunter
bansEnchantressTimbersawMorphlingPhantom LancerAnti-MageFaceless VoidTerrorblade
ViKin.gg
AxeDark WillowElder TitanInvokerTroll Warlord
bansAncient ApparitionEnigmaJuggernautLunaLifestealerMarsPuck
Gold advantageTundra EsportsViKin.ggpeak 12.7k
Tundra Esports
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
MedusaSkiter277/2/948.5k774/15858632MjollnirEye of SkadiManta StyleBlack King BarHurricane PikeButterflyFlicker
LeshracNine2710/2/731.3k498/6627662Eul's Scepter of DivinityBloodstoneShiva's GuardBoots of TravelAeon DiskBlack King BarTimeless Relic
Tidehunter33262/2/1117.3k221/10379578Blink DaggerScythe of VyseGem of True SightEul's Scepter of DivinitySoul RingMagic WandSpider Legs
SnapfireSneyking233/2/912.9k77/0273453Force StaffBlink DaggerSolar CrestWind LaceBoots of SpeedQuickening Charm
Treant ProtectorFata240/6/1611.6k97/10323494Blink DaggerTranquil BootsClarityForce StaffMagic WandGhost ScepterTelescope
ViKin.gg
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
InvokerBOOM265/4/628.4k507/24633637Boots of TravelRefresher OrbBlack King BarShiva's GuardOctarine CoreAghanim's ScepterSpell Prism
Troll WarlordShad265/4/525.7k469/19562606Sange and YashaBlack King BarBlink DaggerDiffusal BladeMonkey King BarRefresher OrbPenta-Edged Sword
AxeKheZu243/4/724.6k360/4494534Phase BootsBlink DaggerBlack King BarManta StyleCrimson GuardRefresher OrbCloak of Flames
Dark WillowAramis221/7/610.2k110/7279439Tranquil BootsMagic WandAether LensEul's Scepter of DivinityBlink DaggerTelescope
Elder TitanSeleri190/4/79.9k72/2250328Solar CrestTranquil BootsMagic StickВардыAghanim's ScepterCheeseFlicker
Head-to-head · Tundra Esports leads 2–0