?
insightsModel predictionprediction vs result
Wildcard Gaming 78%Dead Denasty 22%
model prediction came true — breakdown insideDetails →
Game 1Wildcard Gaming win41 : 1323:16
Wildcard Gaming
MagnusChenNyx AssassinMonkey KingBrewmaster
bansIoMarciMorphlingBatriderDark WillowHuskarViper
Dead Denasty
AlchemistRubickTuskUrsaQueen of Pain
bansEnigmaLycanBeastmasterNight StalkerDoomTemplar AssassinTroll Warlord
Gold advantageWildcard GamingDead Denastypeak 23.6k
Wildcard Gaming
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
MagnusYamSun198/2/1316.7k215/12707848Magic WandHarpoonBracerNull TalismanPower TreadsSange and YashaPupil's Gift
BrewmasterFayde1611/2/1415.4k171/12663644Wraith BandRadianceMagic WandBracerManta StyleBoots of TravelDragon Scale
Monkey KingRCY1713/3/1313.9k126/12609677Magic WandOrb of CorrosionPower TreadsDiffusal BladeManta StyleWraith BandSpecialist's Array
ChenSpeeed143/3/229.3k68/6426487Magic WandSmoke of DeceitSolar CrestBoots of BearingFluffy HatBullwhip
Nyx AssassinBignum136/3/178.3k33/0374449DagonBoots of SpeedNull TalismanNull TalismanWind LaceGrove Bow
Game 2Wildcard Gaming win30 : 414:31
Wildcard Gaming
MagnusVenomancerBatriderNight StalkerPuck
bansIoMarciMorphlingGyrocopterPudgeHuskarEmber Spirit
Dead Denasty
Dark WillowBristlebackLichSlarkTiny
bansAlchemistBeastmasterLycanEnigmaBrewmasterMonkey KingEarth Spirit
Gold advantageDead DenastyWildcard Gamingpeak 16.3k
Wildcard Gaming
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
PuckRCY1310/0/99.4k96/13640745Null TalismanWitch BladePower TreadsBottleMagic WandBlink DaggerTrusty Shovel
MagnusYamSun133/1/38.7k149/7583746BracerHarpoonIron BranchPower TreadsMagic WandOccult Bracelet
VenomancerSpeeed116/2/107.8k135/0546535Ogre AxeMagic WandArcane BootsPaviseMage SlayerInfused RaindropsSafety Bubble
Night StalkerFayde114/0/106.1k56/9425490Magic WandPhase BootsBracerPhylacteryEnchanted MangoOrb of VenomOccult Bracelet
BatriderBignum96/1/104.1k20/1319390Blink DaggerMagic WandFluffy HatCircletBoots of SpeedArcane Ring
Head-to-head · Wildcard Gaming leads 1–0