?
Natus Vincere Junior
1:2
November 30 · 19:00 MSK
Team Tickles
insightsModel predictionprediction vs result
Natus Vincere Junior 17%Team Tickles 83%
model prediction came true — breakdown insideDetails →
Game 1Natus Vincere Junior win32 : 2137:30
Natus Vincere Junior
KunkkaMarciJakiroMorphlingVengeful Spirit
bansTemplar AssassinNature's ProphetEnchantressAncient ApparitionTreant ProtectorDark SeerPangolier
Team Tickles
Spirit BreakerPhoenixAlchemistTimbersawTidehunter
bansDazzlePrimal BeastPugnaGrimstrokeWeaverNecrophosPuck
Gold advantageTeam TicklesNatus Vincere Juniorpeak 13.2k
Natus Vincere Junior
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
Morphlinggotthejuice2313/1/729.1k401/14801779Eye of SkadiPower TreadsManta StyleBlack King BarMorbid MaskButterflyVindicator's Axe
KunkkaNiku192/5/1614.4k157/5441547Black King BarPhase BootsBlade MailMagic StickAghanim's ScepterBracerDefiant Shell
Vengeful Spiritpma188/6/1613.5k138/15465471Power TreadsLinken's SphereAghanim's ScepterBracerWraith BandMagic WandElven Tunic
JakiroRiddys192/4/2313.2k72/2374525Glimmer CapeArcane BootsEul's Scepter of DivinityGem of True SightSmoke of DeceitAghanim's ScepterQuickening Charm
MarciDaze186/5/1511.9k77/9363517BracerBlack King BarMagic WandSmoke of DeceitPower TreadsShadow BladeElven Tunic
Team Tickles
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
AlchemistUlnit227/4/1028.3k357/7795762Power TreadsRadianceOverwhelming BlinkBlack King BarSilver EdgeAssault CuirassVindicator's Axe
TimbersawLorenof236/5/1220.3k352/14607772Kaya and SangeEul's Scepter of DivinityBottleBoots of SpeedOctarine CoreBlack King BarVindicator's Axe
TidehunterForce192/5/1714.3k189/6410563Blink DaggerReaverPlatemailPhase BootsSoul RingPipe of InsightCeremonial Robe
Spirit BreakerNARMAN183/6/1210.3k87/0322478Phase BootsWind LaceShadow BladeBlack King BarDust of AppearanceMagic WandOgre Seal Totem
PhoenixDukalis163/12/1310.1k61/2300415Scythe of VyseMagic WandВардыGloves of HasteTranquil BootsBlood GrenadePaladin Sword
Game 2Team Tickles win13 : 2941:38
Natus Vincere Junior
DazzleAncient ApparitionFaceless VoidMarciBeastmaster
bansPrimal BeastKunkkaTemplar AssassinNature's ProphetEnchantressLunaSpectre
Team Tickles
Centaur WarrunnerWeaverShadow DemonPuckWraith King
bansPugnaGrimstrokeMagnusTuskTreant ProtectorDragon KnightEarthshaker
Gold advantageNatus Vincere JuniorTeam Ticklespeak 33.1k
Natus Vincere Junior
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
Faceless Voidgotthejuice222/4/1021.2k378/10574678Wraith BandPower TreadsHand of MidasBlack King BarMjollnirEye of SkadiDefiant Shell
Beastmasterpma203/4/719.0k383/8479532Quelling BladeBlack King BarHelm of the OverlordArcane BootsPipe of InsightMagic WandOgre Seal Totem
DazzleNiku184/8/515.3k331/13459434Hand of MidasBlink DaggerBlack King BarMagic WandBoots of SpeedAghanim's ScepterDefiant Shell
MarciDaze184/5/79.6k101/2293424BracerBlack King BarMagic WandSkull BasherPhase BootsTitan Sliver
Ancient ApparitionRiddys150/8/108.0k106/5254334ВардыGlimmer CapeBoots of SpeedClarityForce StaffMagic WandEnchanted Quiver
Team Tickles
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
Wraith KingUlnit255/2/2031.3k444/10796858Phase BootsAghanim's ScepterOverwhelming BlinkBlack King BarRadianceAssault CuirassTrickster Cloak
PuckLorenof2612/3/1528.0k388/12745928Witch BladeOverwhelming BlinkAegis of the ImmortalKaya and SangeBoots of TravelOctarine CoreTimeless Relic
Centaur WarrunnerForce223/2/1623.7k298/17560680Blink DaggerLotus OrbHeart of TarrasquePhase BootsBlack King BarAghanim's ScepterTelescope
WeaverDukalis216/3/1816.1k99/3435605Eul's Scepter of DivinitySpirit VesselSentry WardMagic WandAghanim's ScepterGem of True SightMind Breaker
Shadow DemonNARMAN193/3/2215.2k49/3393491Aether LensForce StaffBlink DaggerGhost ScepterDust of AppearanceBoots of TravelTelescope
Game 3Team Tickles win7 : 1930:05
Natus Vincere Junior
MagnusWitch DoctorPangolierDark WillowTerrorblade
bansTemplar AssassinPrimal BeastKunkkaNature's ProphetEnchantressShadow DemonTreant Protector
Team Tickles
Centaur WarrunnerVengeful SpiritLunaPuckChen
bansPugnaGrimstrokeDazzleAncient ApparitionWeaverLifestealerFaceless Void
Gold advantageNatus Vincere JuniorTeam Ticklespeak 17.1k
Natus Vincere Junior
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
Terrorbladegotthejuice180/3/619.6k357/3661586Hand of MidasPower TreadsManta StyleMagic StickEye of SkadiMonkey King BarTitan Sliver
Magnuspma150/1/113.4k198/2407442Aghanim's ScepterBlink DaggerPower TreadsMagic WandUltimate OrbWraith BandSpecialist's Array
PangolierNiku172/3/312.0k242/6474534Arcane BootsOrb of CorrosionDiffusal BladeMagic WandAghanim's ScepterBottleDefiant Shell
Dark WillowDaze151/7/17.3k65/4291433Ogre AxePoint BoosterMagic WandBoots of SpeedHand of MidasWind LaceGrove Bow
Witch DoctorRiddys134/5/26.0k63/5294338Blink DaggerDust of AppearanceMagic WandВардыCloakBoots of SpeedPsychic Headband
Team Tickles
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
LunaUlnit238/0/627.4k449/8914984Power TreadsManta StyleSatanicBlack King BarMagic WandButterflyTitan Sliver
PuckLorenof213/0/918.3k289/13624802Falcon BladeBlink DaggerWitch BladeBoots of TravelKaya and SangeRing of Aquila
Centaur WarrunnerForce166/4/714.6k200/11497508Blink DaggerMagic WandPlatemailPhase BootsVanguardBlack King BarRing of Aquila
ChenDukalis150/0/1011.4k168/1377412Solar CrestPipe of InsightVladmir's OfferingBlood GrenadeCircletВардыVambrace
Vengeful SpiritNARMAN161/3/1510.3k35/8325480Drum of EnduranceAether LensBoots of SpeedВардыMagic WandPhilosopher's Stone
Head-to-head · Team Tickles leads 4–1