insightsModel predictionprediction vs result
Nigma Galaxy 63%Team Secret 37%
model prediction came true — breakdown insideDetails →
Game 1Nigma Galaxy win32 : 1741:59
Nigma Galaxy
bans






Team Secret
bans






Gold advantageTeam SecretNigma Galaxypeak 7.4k
Game 2Nigma Galaxy win33 : 730:11
Nigma Galaxy
bans






Team Secret
bans






Gold advantageNigma GalaxyTeam Secretpeak 27.3k
Head-to-head · Nigma Galaxy leads 4–2