?
Team SMG
2:0
May 27 · 13:00 MSK
South Built Esports
insightsModel predictionprediction vs result
Team SMG 68%South Built Esports 32%
model prediction came true — breakdown insideDetails →
Game 1Team SMG win43 : 1530:54
Team SMG
LionOmniknightDeath ProphetSlarkVoid Spirit
bansTimbersawPhoenixMorphlingOutworld DestroyerMedusaLeshracEmber Spirit
South Built Esports
MiranaSand KingBristlebackKeeper of the LightTiny
bansPuckGrimstrokeTroll WarlordWraith KingViperDoomSlardar
Gold advantageSouth Built EsportsTeam SMGpeak 8.6k
Team SMG
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
SlarkMidOne2418/3/1321.9k261/13719841Power TreadsGem of True SightDiffusal BladeBlink DaggerEye of SkadiSange and YashaBullwhip
Omniknightkpii193/1/1711.1k128/8374556Soul RingPipe of InsightDust of AppearanceSolar CrestMagic StickPhase BootsKeen Optic
LionAhFu194/4/278.0k32/1314582Dust of AppearanceBlink DaggerMagic WandTranquil BootsFluffy HatPsychic Headband
Death ProphetRoddgeee143/6/196.9k24/1287340ВардыFluffy HatGlimmer CapeFluffy HatTranquil BootsMagic WandPhilosopher's Stone
South Built Esports
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
BristlebackMarb194/4/414.8k247/3507565Power TreadsMagic WandBlack King BarVanguardAghanim's ScepterHood of DefianceBullwhip
TinyBob176/11/59.5k149/5392482Phase BootsBlink DaggerEcho SabreWind LaceBottleMagic WandFaded Broach
Sand KingEnryu131/12/69.0k127/4317279Ghost ScepterBottleBlink DaggerForce StaffMagic StickBoots of SpeedEssence Ring
Game 2Team SMG win35 : 2028:43
Team SMG
Nyx AssassinEnigmaCrystal MaidenEmber SpiritJuggernaut
bansMiranaMorphlingDoomBristlebackTinyBatriderTemplar Assassin
South Built Esports
GrimstrokeWraith KingClockwerkDark SeerVoid Spirit
bansEnchantressPuckPhantom LancerAnti-MageSlarkFaceless VoidLifestealer
Gold advantageTeam SMGSouth Built Esportspeak 10.4k
Team SMG
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
JuggernautMidOne2315/0/1022.0k320/31767899Phase BootsBattle FurySange and YashaBlink DaggerEye of SkadiAghanim's ScepterImp Claw
Enigmakpii193/2/1213.7k178/31489592Aether LensTranquil BootsSage's MaskSage's MaskHand of MidasBlack King BarIronwood Tree
Nyx AssassinAhFu154/7/147.4k22/2280394Boots of SpeedForce StaffAghanim's ScepterSentry WardMagic StickObserver WardVambrace
Crystal MaidenRoddgeee150/7/206.8k35/2295418Force StaffSmoke of DeceitRing of BasiliusTranquil BootsMagic WandPhilosopher's Stone
South Built Esports
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
Wraith KingMarb184/4/414.3k243/9524559Phase BootsHand of MidasBlack King BarCircletMagic WandRadianceImp Claw
Void SpiritBob167/7/310.9k164/20437460Phase BootsAghanim's ScepterNull TalismanBottleEul's Scepter of DivinityMagic WandNether Shawl
Dark SeerEnryu164/9/89.5k156/0371436Pipe of InsightAghanim's ScepterMagic WandBoots of SpeedSoul RingFaded Broach
Head-to-head · Team SMG leads 1–0