?
Team Spirit
2:0
July 30 · 14:00 MSK
LGD Gaming
insightsModel predictionprediction vs result
Team Spirit 77%LGD Gaming 23%
model prediction came true — breakdown insideDetails →
Game 1Team Spirit win26 : 1435:45
Team Spirit
Dragon KnightJakiroOracleSand KingLeshrac
bansTinyPrimal BeastMonkey KingShadow FiendSvenPangolierEarth Spirit
LGD Gaming
WeaverBrewmasterCrystal MaidenUrsaEmber Spirit
bansDoomBeastmasterRubickSlardarHoodwinkTroll WarlordDazzle
Gold advantageTeam SpiritLGD Gamingpeak 12.6k
Team Spirit
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
Dragon KnightYatoro259/1/627.7k485/4817979Assault CuirassBlink DaggerBlack King BarBloodthornPower TreadsSange and YashaEnchanted Quiver
LeshracLarl224/1/1222.4k349/12658775KayaBottleWind WakerArcane BootsBloodstoneScythe of VyseCloak of Flames
Sand KingCollapse226/2/1221.4k274/6577730Phase BootsEul's Scepter of DivinityBlink DaggerShiva's GuardBloodstoneGem of True SightOgre Seal Totem
JakiroMira183/7/1612.0k74/0336496Guardian GreavesForce StaffWraith BandHealing LotusMagic WandDandelion Amulet
OracleMiposhka163/3/178.2k26/3301413Force StaffArcane BootsHoly LocketDust of AppearanceВардыPsychic Headband
LGD Gaming
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
Ursashiro224/4/421.1k376/6636787Abyssal BladePower TreadsBlink DaggerMagic WandBattle FuryBlack King BarVindicator's Axe
Ember SpiritEcho196/2/217.4k273/7497551Magic WandGleipnirPhase BootsBlack King BarMage SlayerDandelion Amulet
Brewmasterniu170/6/713.8k196/8430451Pipe of InsightHand of MidasArcane BootsCrimson GuardBracerOgre Seal Totem
WeaverPyw162/8/811.3k124/2328399Rod of AtosOrchid MalevolenceSpirit VesselMagic WandBracerDust of AppearanceEnchanted Quiver
Crystal Maideny`162/6/77.7k45/0287391Solar CrestMagic WandTranquil BootsNull TalismanВардыForce StaffPhilosopher's Stone
Game 2Team Spirit win22 : 424:03
Team Spirit
SlardarJakiroEnchantressWeaverVoid Spirit
bansTinyPrimal BeastMonkey KingShadow FiendTroll WarlordKeeper of the LightEarth Spirit
LGD Gaming
SvenBrewmasterRubickWindrangerLeshrac
bansBeastmasterSand KingDragon KnightHoodwinkSnapfireEmber SpiritInvoker
Gold advantageLGD GamingTeam Spiritpeak 21.9k
Team Spirit
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
WeaverYatoro167/1/416.2k198/12680621Falcon BladePower TreadsMithril HammerBracerDragon LanceDesolatorDragon Scale
Void SpiritLarl155/0/813.4k156/14576545Aghanim's ScepterBracerPower TreadsMage SlayerNull TalismanDragon Scale
SlardarCollapse152/1/912.5k149/25511549Phase BootsHarpoonPipe of InsightMagic WandBracerBracerDragon Scale
EnchantressMiposhka137/1/1210.0k52/0391405Drum of EndurancePower TreadsMagic WandDragon LanceDust of AppearanceVambrace
JakiroMira130/1/96.2k44/4296399Arcane BootsObserver WardCircletMekansmMagic WandBlood GrenadePupil's Gift
LGD Gaming
PlayerLvlK/D/ANWLH/DNGPMXPMItems
LeshracEcho140/3/29.5k177/8409460BottleBloodstoneArcane BootsMagic WandKayaPupil's Gift
Windrangershiro121/4/29.0k160/4390367BracerPower TreadsIron BranchGleipnirBracerMagic WandPupil's Gift
Brewmasterniu101/8/26.7k81/8275268BracerSpirit VesselChainmailMagic WandIron BranchBoots of SpeedSafety Bubble
RubickPyw112/3/25.8k65/1283299Dust of AppearanceMekansmMagic WandArcane BootsFluffy HatBucklerPhilosopher's Stone
Sveny`90/4/32.8k15/6161217Wind LaceMagic StickTranquil BootsFluffy HatSentry WardDust of AppearancePupil's Gift
Head-to-head · Team Spirit leads 4–1