?
FISSURE PLAYGROUND Belgrade 2025. Закрытые квалификации · BO3
result vs prediction
Looking for Orgloss 1:2
series probability
71%29%
probability at match start · final 1:2
Fusionwin 2:1
The prediction was locked in using data as of the match start: hero winrates, form and head-to-head were computed only from games before it began. This is how the model's honest accuracy is verified.
Teams' go-to heroes · 6 months
Who plays what and how often they win. "Signature" — from 6 games with a 60%+ winrate: such a pick statistically raises the win chance.

Looking for Org

Mars
Marsoften banned
DarkMago · 24 games
46%
Tusk
Tuskoften banned
Yadomi · 20 games
45%
Gyrocopter
Gyrocopteroften banned
Mnz · 18 games
44%
Enchantress
Enchantressoften banned
Yadomi · 17 games
47%
Clockwerk
Clockwerkoften banned
Yadomi · 15 games
33%
Snapfire
Snapfiresignature
Matthew · 15 games
60%
Pangolier
Pangolieroften banned
DarkMago · 14 games
43%
Doom
Doomsignature
Sacred · 13 games
62%

Fusion

Bristleback
Bristlebackoften banned
Frank · 5 games
60%
Snapfire
Snapfire
Michael · 5 games
20%
Batrider
Batrideroften banned
Michael · 4 games
25%
Chen
Chenoften banned
Prada · 4 games
25%
Clockwerk
Clockwerkoften banned
Prada · 4 games
75%
Hoodwink
Hoodwink
Michael · 4 games
0%
Phoenix
Phoenix
Prada · 4 games
25%
Sven
Sven
Wits · 4 games
25%
Patch meta · 3 months
The most picked heroes of the pro scene and their winrate. Picking a meta hero adds points to the team in the model.
Tusk
Tusk
481 picks · 658 bans
51%
Clockwerk
Clockwerk
434 picks · 505 bans
54%
Pangolier
Pangolier
377 picks · 552 bans
48%
Dark Willow
Dark Willow
365 picks · 188 bans
50%
Batrider
Batrider
337 picks · 364 bans
51%
Luna
Luna
324 picks · 430 bans
55%
Invoker
Invoker
315 picks · 876 bans
50%
Muerta
Muerta
314 picks · 239 bans
50%
Prediction components
Form (series winrate)42% vs 60%
Hero pool strength54% Looking for Org
Head-to-head0 – 1
Model total71% Looking for Org
Prediction by game vs result
Probabilities were locked in using statistics as of the match start: the draft was assessed by hero comfort, counter-picks and late-game potential. We compare against the actual result.
Game 1prediction missed8:36
Looking for Org 63%Fusion 37%
The model gave 63% on Looking for Org — the game was taken by Fusion in 31:13.
Expected value against opponent's pick · 12 mo
Weaver
WeaverWits
54% · 157 games46% · 300 games
GyrocopterMnz
Gyrocopter
Bristleback
BristlebackSacred
56% · 122 games51% · 216 games
DoomFrank
Doom
Tiny
TinyDarkMago
49% · 380 games51% · 59 games
EarthshakerLeostyle
Earthshaker
Nyx Assassin
Nyx AssassinMatthew
55% · 90 games44% · 68 games
Ogre MagiPrada
Ogre Magi
Tusk
TuskPanda
50% · 251 game45% · 357 games
BatriderMichael
Batrider
Game 2prediction correct39:34
Looking for Org 62%Fusion 38%
The model gave 62% on Looking for Org — the game was taken by Looking for Org in 52:46.
Expected value against opponent's pick · 12 mo
Templar Assassin
Templar AssassinWits
51% · 191 game52% · 150 games
Shadow FiendLeostyle
Shadow Fiend
Doom
DoomSacred
48% · 274 games45% · 185 games
SvenMnz
Sven
Tiny
TinyDarkMago
51% · 357 games51% · 121 game
EnigmaFrank
Enigma
Lich
LichPanda
55% · 51 game46% · 373 games
BatriderMichael
Batrider
Lion
LionMatthew
53% · 255 games49% · 299 games
ClockwerkPrada
Clockwerk
Game 3prediction missed18:30
Looking for Org 60%Fusion 40%
The model gave 60% on Looking for Org — the game was taken by Fusion in 31:51.
Expected value against opponent's pick · 12 mo
Earth Spirit
Earth SpiritDarkMago
46% · 137 games50% · 234 games
GyrocopterMnz
Gyrocopter
Razor
RazorWits
42% · 157 games56% · 214 games
TimbersawLeostyle
Timbersaw
Bristleback
BristlebackSacred
57% · 133 games53% · 116 games
DawnbreakerFrank
Dawnbreaker
Clockwerk
ClockwerkPanda
48% · 262 games50% · 105 games
Ogre MagiPrada
Ogre Magi
Muerta
MuertaMatthew
47% · 194 games51% · 214 games
LionMichael
Lion
Model check result
Model favoriteLooking for Org · 71%
Series resultFusion 1:2
Series predictionmissed
Accuracy by game1 of 3