insightsModel predictionprediction vs result
Virtus.pro 86%Quantum Team 14%
model prediction came true — breakdown insideDetails →
Game 1Virtus.pro win28 : 520:43
Virtus.pro
bans






Quantum Team
bans






Gold advantageQuantum TeamVirtus.propeak 16.6k
Game 2Virtus.pro win36 : 1333:47
Virtus.pro
bans






Quantum Team
bans






Gold advantageVirtus.proQuantum Teampeak 24.5k
Head-to-head · Virtus.pro leads 1–0